59358 Live Train Running Status | 59358 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59358 for 24 July.
Currently -59358 is Running and Departed from FTS station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAB 13:45 13:45 -
AF 14:00 14:07 2
IDH 14:17 14:20 1
PTLI 14:29 14:35 -
MIQ 14:37 14:46 -
KLB 14:46 14:56 -
SNPR 14:55 15:05 -
FTS 15:02 15:16 -
AED 15:12 15:25 -
RBS 15:34 15:34 -
DXK 15:47 15:47 -
BIQ 15:55 15:55 -
NGLT 16:04 16:04 -
BR 16:12 16:12 -
BAMA 16:19 16:19 -
BXN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:18