59357 Train Running Status | 59357 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59357 for 28 July.
Currently -59357 has Reached Destination (JAB) station (40 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BXN 09:10 09:10 -
BAMA 09:17 09:17 -
BR 09:24 09:34 -
NGLT 09:32 09:42 -
BIQ 09:40 09:53 -
DXK 09:49 10:02 -
RBS 09:57 10:09 -
AED 10:05 10:17 -
FTS 10:14 10:30 -
SNPR 10:22 10:38 -
KLB 10:30 10:55 -
MIQ 10:40 11:07 -
PTLI 10:48 11:56 -
IDH 11:10 12:12 -
AF 11:30 12:30 3
JAB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:47