59356 Live Train Running Status | 59356 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59356 for 25 July.
Currently -59356 is Running and Departed from DUM station (20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MTJ 05:00 05:00 4
MSRP 05:10 05:31 -
JJA 05:22 05:42 -
DUM 05:34 05:54 -
BTE 05:55 06:14 -
SWAR 06:04 06:18 -
PNGR 06:18 06:27 -
KEV 06:26 06:35 -
BXN 06:50 06:50 -
DY 06:59 06:59 -
FSP 07:10 07:10 -
HAN 07:30 07:30 -
SMBJ 07:45 07:45 -
PDZ 08:00 08:00 -
COO 08:10 08:10 -
GGC 08:45 08:45 -
LRU 08:55 08:55 -
NNW 09:05 09:05 -
NMD 09:15 09:15 -
MLZ 09:25 09:25 -
MXL 09:35 09:35 -
RNT 09:45 09:45 -
SWM 10:00 10:00 -
KTA 10:20 10:20 -
RWJ 10:28 10:28 -
AMLI 10:45 10:45 -
IDG 11:00 11:00 -
LKE 11:10 11:10 -
LBN 11:20 11:20 -
GKB 11:30 11:30 -
KPZ 11:45 11:45 -
ARE 11:55 11:55 -
KPTN 12:05 12:05 -
GQL 12:15 12:15 -
KOTA 12:45 12:45 3
DKNT 12:55 12:55 -
DDV 13:03 13:03 -
ALNI 13:10 13:10 -
RDT 13:25 13:25 -
DARA 13:40 13:40 -
KIW 13:50 13:50 -
MKX 14:00 14:00 -
RMA 14:20 14:20 -
JHW 14:30 14:30 -
DKRA 14:40 14:40 -
BWM 14:50 14:50 -
KRLS 15:05 15:05 -
GOH 15:20 15:20 -
SGZ 15:45 15:45 -
HNU 15:55 15:55 -
SVA 16:05 16:05 -
NKH 16:15 16:15 -
CMU 17:00 17:00 -
TLZ 17:10 17:10 -
THUR 17:20 17:20 -
VMA 18:00 18:00 -
LNR 18:20 18:20 -
MEP 19:00 19:00 -
RLK 19:24 19:24 -
NAD 20:00 20:00 -
BRNA 20:09 20:09 -
KUH 20:17 20:17 -
RNH 20:32 20:32 -
BOD 20:41 20:41 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 5:56