59342 Live Train Running Status | 59342 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59342 for 27 July.
Currently -59342 has Reached Destination (RTM) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BINA 04:00 04:00 5
MDVK 04:13 04:24 -
SRKI 04:22 04:36 -
KXB 04:32 04:46 -
MNV 04:42 04:57 -
GVB 04:53 05:09 -
PIA 05:05 05:25 -
RTWS 05:14 05:35 -
ORR 05:24 05:43 -
HPKA 05:31 05:51 -
ASKN 05:42 06:03 -
RIKA 05:53 06:14 -
SHDR 06:03 06:26 -
PIGT 06:13 06:35 -
PGA 06:21 06:45 -
MABN 06:31 06:56 -
GUNA 07:15 07:25 1
MUGA 07:26 07:36 -
RTA 07:50 07:52 -
VJP 08:00 08:04 -
RGG 08:07 08:10 -
KHRJ 08:25 08:25 -
CBK 08:47 08:48 -
SFZ 09:05 09:10 -
BRRG 09:18 09:23 -
PFR 09:45 09:51 -
UDK 09:58 10:04 -
PQU 10:15 10:16 -
SFW 10:27 10:32 -
SFY 10:57 11:10 -
CAZ 11:11 11:23 -
MKC 12:22 12:22 -
TAN 12:31 12:34 -
SVT 12:39 12:41 -
TJP 12:48 12:52 -
PLW 12:56 13:00 -
UJN 13:35 13:45 6
NKI 13:48 14:00 -
ASL 14:00 14:14 -
PSO 14:10 14:27 -
UNL 14:19 14:36 -
PPG 14:28 14:45 -
BTSD 14:35 14:51 -
NAD 15:05 15:07 3
BRNA 15:14 15:16 -
KUH 15:22 15:25 1
RNH 15:34 15:34 -
BOD 15:43 15:45 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 16:08