59320 Live Train Running Status | 59320 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59320 for 28 July.
Currently -59320 is Not Started from BPL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 06:40 06:40 6
BIH 06:57 06:57 -
BQE 07:10 07:10 -
PUD 07:19 07:19 -
PNWN 07:28 07:28 -
SEH 07:37 07:37 -
BKTL 07:50 07:50 -
PRB 07:58 07:58 -
JBX 08:08 08:08 -
KPP 08:17 08:17 -
CKOD 08:26 08:26 -
SJP 08:36 08:36 -
MQE 08:46 08:46 -
AKD 08:55 08:55 -
BLX 09:10 09:10 -
KSH 09:18 09:18 -
KONY 09:27 09:27 -
BCH 09:36 09:36 -
PUO 09:48 09:48 -
MKC 09:58 09:58 -
TAN 10:07 10:07 -
SVT 10:16 10:16 -
TJP 10:25 10:25 -
PLW 10:33 10:33 -
UJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given