59319 Live Train Running Status | 59319 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59319 for 28 July.
Currently -59319 is Not Started from UJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UJN 17:05 17:05 -
PLW 17:17 17:17 -
TJP 17:26 17:26 -
SVT 17:35 17:35 -
TAN 17:44 17:44 -
MKC 17:57 17:57 -
PUO 18:05 18:05 -
BCH 18:17 18:17 -
KONY 18:27 18:27 -
KSH 18:36 18:36 -
BLX 18:45 18:45 -
AKD 18:57 18:57 -
MQE 19:07 19:07 -
SJP 19:16 19:16 -
CKOD 19:26 19:26 -
KPP 19:36 19:36 -
JBX 19:47 19:47 -
PRB 20:16 20:16 -
BKTL 20:25 20:25 -
SEH 20:35 20:35 -
PNWN 20:45 20:45 -
PUD 20:54 20:54 -
BQE 21:35 21:35 -
BIH 21:50 21:50 -
BPL Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given