59317 Live Train Running Status | 59317 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59317 for 28 July.
Currently -59317 is Not Started from RTM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RTM 16:30 16:30 -
BOD 16:42 16:42 -
RNH 16:49 16:49 -
KUH 17:01 17:01 -
BRNA 17:10 17:10 -
NAD 18:00 18:00 -
BTSD 18:06 18:06 -
PPG 18:16 18:16 -
UNL 18:25 18:25 -
PSO 18:35 18:35 -
ASL 18:45 18:45 -
NKI 18:59 18:59 -
UJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given