59306 Live Train Running Status | 59306 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59306 for 28 July.
Currently -59306 is Not Started from UJN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UJN 08:05 08:05 -
VRG 08:15 08:15 -
KDHA 08:37 08:37 -
UDM 08:53 08:53 -
NRGR 09:00 09:00 -
DWX 09:19 09:19 -
BLAX 09:35 09:35 -
MGG 09:45 09:45 -
LMNR 10:00 10:00 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given