59230 Live Train Running Status | 59230 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59230 for 25 July.
Currently -59230 is Not Started from BVC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BVC 18:50 18:50 1
BVP 18:57 18:57 1
VTJ 19:14 19:14 1
KDMR 19:26 19:26 1
SOJN 19:34 19:34 1
MTSK 19:41 19:41 1
SGD 19:53 19:53 1
BJUD 20:06 20:06 1
SOA 20:13 20:13 1
DLJ 20:23 20:23 1
UJ 20:34 20:34 1
ALMR 20:42 20:42 1
NGA 20:50 20:50 1
LTD 20:58 20:58 1
BTD 21:11 21:11 1
KDI 21:22 21:22 1
RUR 21:33 21:33 1
CDA 21:49 21:49 1
LM 22:00 22:00 1
WC 22:16 22:16 1
JVN 22:22 22:22 1
SRGT 22:28 22:28 1
SUNR 23:00 23:00 -
DHG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given