59208 Live Train Running Status | 59208 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -59208 for 25 July.
Currently -59208 is Not Started from OKHA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
OKHA 14:45 14:45 -
MTHP 14:55 14:55 -
BMRN 15:03 15:03 -
VVA 15:23 15:23 -
DWK 15:30 15:30 -
GRJA 15:45 15:45 -
OKD 16:06 16:06 -
BHTA 16:27 16:27 -
BPKA 16:42 16:42 -
MGTD 16:48 16:48 -
BHTL 16:55 16:55 -
KMBL 17:19 17:19 -
SYQ 17:28 17:28 -
MDPR 17:39 17:39 -
KNLS 17:52 17:52 -
PPLI 18:01 18:01 -
LKBL 18:13 18:13 -
JAM 18:31 18:31 -
HAPA 18:48 18:48 -
ALB 19:00 19:00 -
WTJ 19:13 19:13 -
JALD 19:33 19:33 -
HM 19:48 19:48 -
CX 19:59 19:59 -
PDH 20:08 20:08 -
KHDI 20:23 20:23 -
RJT 21:00 21:00 -
KHC 21:17 21:17 -
SDD 21:41 21:41 -
WKRC 21:59 21:59 -
WKR 22:18 22:18 -
DL 22:34 22:34 -
THAN 22:50 22:50 -
VD 23:04 23:04 -
RA 23:18 23:18 -
MOL 23:34 23:34 -
DXR 23:51 23:51 -
SUNR 01:35 01:35 -
SRGT 01:41 01:41 1
JVN 01:46 01:46 1
WC 01:53 01:53 1
LM 02:09 02:09 1
CDA 02:20 02:20 1
RUR 02:35 02:35 1
KDI 02:46 02:46 1
BTD 02:59 02:59 1
LTD 03:10 03:10 1
NGA 03:18 03:18 1
ALMR 03:26 03:26 1
UJ 03:35 03:35 1
DLJ 04:08 04:08 1
SOA 04:17 04:17 1
BJUD 04:23 04:23 1
SGD 04:30 04:30 1
SOJN 04:43 04:43 1
KDMR 04:56 04:56 1
VTJ 05:13 05:13 1
BVP 05:29 05:29 1
BVC Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given