58602 Live Train Running Status | 58602 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58602 for 25 July.
Currently -58602 is Running and Departed from PBA station (12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ADRA 05:35 05:35 -
MYX 05:45 05:48 -
IBL 05:52 05:56 -
SRJM 06:00 06:04 -
JPH 06:09 06:13 -
CJN 06:18 06:22 -
ANCR 06:23 06:27 -
BQA 06:38 06:44 1
BXL 06:45 06:51 -
ODM 06:54 07:01 -
RSG 07:03 07:10 -
VSU 07:14 07:23 -
PBA 07:26 07:38 -
BGO 07:34 07:46 -
GBA 09:00 09:11 -
CDGR 09:09 09:20 -
SLB 09:20 09:31 -
GSL 09:32 09:42 -
MDN 10:00 10:00 -
GKL 10:12 10:12 -
GMDN 10:19 10:19 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 7:43