58538 Live Train Running Status | 58538 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58538 for 26 July.
Currently -58538 is Running and Departed from LKMR station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 06:50 06:55 3
MIPM 07:02 07:07 -
SCM 07:10 07:17 1
SCMN 07:13 07:25 -
PDT 07:22 07:33 -
KTV 07:31 07:43 3
KPL 07:42 07:51 -
ALM 07:51 07:59 -
KUK 08:00 08:11 -
VZM 08:18 08:25 5
GTLM 08:29 08:35 -
GRBL 08:37 08:42 -
GPI 08:48 08:54 -
KMX 08:58 09:03 -
DNV 09:09 09:14 -
VBL 09:23 09:25 1
SNM 09:35 09:40 -
NSX 09:43 09:48 -
PVP 09:53 09:55 3
PVPT 09:58 09:59 1
GMDA 10:12 10:12 -
KNRT 10:23 10:25 -
JMPT 10:32 10:35 -
LDX 10:43 10:58 -
RGDA 11:20 11:20 3
SPRD 11:32 11:33 2
KTGA 11:45 11:50 -
SKPI 12:04 12:13 -
BLMK 12:18 12:25 -
LLGM 12:38 12:45 -
RUL 13:01 13:04 1
TKRI 13:19 13:20 1
SGRM 13:33 13:33 1
LKMR 13:53 13:53 1
KKGM 14:13 14:13 -
BGUA 14:30 14:30 -
DMNJ 14:51 14:51 1
DMRT 15:05 15:05 -
KRPU Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:06