58527 Live Train Running Status | 58527 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58527 for 27 July.
Currently -58527 is Not Started from R (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
R 05:30 05:30 -
RVH 05:41 05:41 -
MNDH 06:02 06:02 -
LAE 06:35 06:35 -
ANMD 06:45 06:45 1
BLSN 06:55 06:55 1
MSMD 07:07 07:07 1
ARN 07:16 07:16 -
BMKJ 07:28 07:28 -
BGBR 07:47 07:47 1
KMK 07:57 07:57 -
KRAR 08:15 08:15 1
NPD 08:25 08:25 1
LKNA 08:37 08:37 -
HSK 08:47 08:47 1
TRKR 09:02 09:02 -
KBJ 09:25 09:25 1
MRBL 09:42 09:42 -
RNBT 09:52 09:52 -
TIG 10:55 10:55 2
KSNG 11:15 11:15 1
KDLR 11:25 11:25 -
RPRD 11:35 11:35 1
NRLR 11:47 11:47 1
LJR 12:02 12:02 1
AMB 12:20 12:20 1
DKLU 12:30 12:30 -
MNGD 12:45 12:45 1
BMCK 13:50 13:50 -
THV 14:12 14:12 1
SPRD 15:57 15:57 1
RGDA 16:35 16:35 2
LDX 16:46 16:46 -
JMPT 16:55 16:55 -
KNRT 17:04 17:04 -
GMDA 17:16 17:16 -
PVPT 17:30 17:30 2
PVP 17:38 17:38 2
NSX 17:44 17:44 -
SNM 17:53 17:53 -
VBL 18:15 18:15 2
DNV 18:28 18:28 -
KMX 18:39 18:39 -
GPI 18:49 18:49 -
GRBL 18:59 18:59 -
GTLM 19:07 19:07 -
VZM 19:40 19:40 2
KUK 19:52 19:52 -
ALM 20:00 20:00 -
KPL 20:09 20:09 -
KTV 20:18 20:18 3
PDT 20:28 20:28 -
SCMN 20:36 20:36 -
SCM 20:41 20:41 2
MIPM 20:48 20:48 -
VSKP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 1:44