58526 Live Train Running Status | 58526 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58526 for 28 July.
Currently -58526 is Not Started from VSKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 11:35 11:35 8
MIPM 11:47 11:47 -
SCM 11:55 11:55 1
PDT 12:08 12:08 -
KTV 12:18 12:18 2
KPL 12:29 12:29 -
ALM 12:38 12:38 -
KUK 12:46 12:46 -
VZM 13:10 13:10 4
NML 13:24 13:24 -
GVI 13:36 13:36 2
CPP 13:45 13:45 1
BTVA 13:51 13:51 -
SGDM 13:59 13:59 2
PDU 14:10 14:10 3
DUSI 14:21 14:21 3
CHE 14:35 14:35 1
ULM 14:45 14:45 -
TIU 14:55 14:55 2
HCM 15:03 15:03 -
KBM 15:12 15:12 2
DGB 15:19 15:19 -
NWP 15:28 15:28 2
RMZ 15:36 15:36 -
PUN 15:47 15:47 2
PSA Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given