58505 Train Running Status | 58505 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58505 for 29 July.
Currently -58505 is Running and Departed from GNPR station (3 hr 30 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNPR 12:35 16:05 -
PLSG 12:46 16:16 -
BSDR 12:56 16:26 -
LRI 13:08 16:38 -
KNGR 13:20 16:50 -
HBF 13:34 17:04 -
SPRM 13:43 17:13 -
PLH 14:03 17:32 -
PHM 14:13 17:42 -
GVA 14:27 17:56 -
TMB 14:36 18:05 -
PDSN 14:50 18:19 -
TEK 15:00 18:29 -
NWP 15:40 18:59 -
KBM 15:54 19:11 -
TIU 16:08 19:25 -
ULM 16:20 19:37 -
CHE 16:48 20:04 4
PDU 17:06 20:18 -
SGDM 17:17 20:28 -
CPP 17:30 20:40 -
GVI 17:38 20:48 -
VZM 18:10 21:15 2
KTV 18:37 21:40 -
PDT 18:47 21:50 -
SCM 19:08 22:10 -
MIPM 19:17 22:00 -
VSKP Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 16:28