58501 Live Train Running Status | 58501 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58501 for 27 July.
Currently -58501 is Not Started from VSKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 07:05 07:05 4
MIPM 07:17 07:17 -
SCM 07:25 07:25 1
PDT 07:37 07:37 -
KTV 07:46 07:46 3
MVW 07:58 07:58 -
LVK 08:08 08:08 -
SUP 08:21 08:21 -
BDVR 08:36 08:36 -
CMDP 09:40 09:40 -
BGHU 10:00 10:00 1
KVLS 10:19 10:19 -
SMLG 10:40 10:40 -
ARK 11:05 11:05 1
GPJ 11:20 11:20 -
DPC 11:39 11:39 -
PFU 11:53 11:53 -
BHJA 12:07 12:07 -
MKRD 12:22 12:22 -
PBV 12:39 12:39 -
SUKU 12:51 12:51 -
KRPU 13:25 13:25 1
MVF 13:38 13:38 -
JRT 13:51 13:51 -
MVG 14:11 14:11 -
CTS 14:22 14:22 -
JYP 14:45 14:45 1
DIR 14:55 14:55 -
KDPA 15:05 15:05 -
CJS 15:14 15:14 -
KPRR 15:27 15:27 -
AGB 15:37 15:37 -
AGZ 15:48 15:48 -
NKX 15:57 15:57 -
JDB 16:25 16:25 1
KMEZ 16:35 16:35 -
TPQ 16:45 16:45 -
BDXX 16:55 16:55 -
DMK 17:15 17:15 -
SZY 17:32 17:32 -
KMSD 17:46 17:46 -
KKLU 18:03 18:03 -
KWGN 18:20 18:20 -
DBF 18:33 18:33 -
GIZ 18:50 18:50 -
DWZ 19:01 19:01 -
KMLR 19:20 19:20 -
BHNS 19:40 19:40 -
BCHL 20:02 20:02 -
KRDL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given