58435 Live Train Running Status | 58435 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58435 for 25 July.
Currently -58435 is Not Started from BHC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHC 15:30 15:30 -
BUDR 15:39 15:39 3
KPLD 15:45 15:45 -
KED 15:51 15:51 2
MZZ 15:57 15:57 2
DLPT 16:03 16:03 -
BTV 16:10 16:10 3
KRIH 16:17 16:17 1
JJKR 16:25 16:25 3
JKPR 16:31 16:31 -
BRMI 16:37 16:37 -
JEN 16:43 16:43 -
NGMP 16:50 16:50 -
HDS 16:56 16:56 2
DNM 17:02 17:02 2
BRTG 17:09 17:09 1
BYY 17:15 17:15 1
SJDR 17:19 17:19 -
KIS 17:23 17:23 2
NRG 17:30 17:30 1
MACR 17:36 17:36 -
KNPR 17:44 17:44 2
CTC Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given