58428 Train Running Status | 58428 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58428 for 28 July.
Currently -58428 is Not Started from GNPR (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNPR 20:00 20:00 -
KNGR 20:36 20:36 -
PLH 21:13 21:13 -
PHM 21:23 21:23 -
TEK 22:01 22:01 -
NWP 22:20 22:20 -
RMZ 22:27 22:27 -
PUN 22:35 22:35 -
PSA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given