58413 Train Running Status | 58413 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58413 for 28 July.
Currently -58413 has Reached Destination (PURI) station (10 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TLHR 05:30 05:30 1
NEYT 05:43 05:43 -
BDPK 05:54 05:54 1
MRDL 06:03 06:08 1
NBT 06:12 06:17 -
HND 06:19 06:22 2
MHDB 06:24 06:27 -
SSPR 06:31 06:35 1
DNDL 06:37 06:41 -
DNKL 06:56 06:56 2
SCPR 07:03 07:03 -
JRZ 07:13 07:13 2
RJGR 07:23 07:24 4
MZY 07:31 07:35 -
GJTA 07:40 07:42 2
BDPG 07:46 07:48 -
CBT 07:52 07:52 2
SQQ 08:00 08:04 2
NRG 08:08 08:14 1
MACR 08:14 08:20 -
KNPR 08:22 08:30 2
CTC 08:40 08:52 3
KTJI 08:46 08:57 -
GBK 08:54 09:05 1
BRAG 09:08 09:14 3
PTAB 09:17 09:23 -
MCS 09:23 09:29 -
BNBH 09:29 09:35 -
BBS 09:40 09:42 6
LGTR 09:47 09:49 -
RTN 09:57 09:59 4
KUR 10:20 10:20 7
HPGM 10:26 10:26 -
MWQ 10:36 10:42 1
KASR 10:42 10:48 -
DEG 10:47 10:53 3
JPRD 10:52 10:58 -
BRST 10:57 11:02 2
SIL 11:03 11:08 1
JKDP 11:08 11:13 -
MLT 11:15 11:20 2
PURI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:45