58222 Train Running Status | 58222 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58222 for 28 July.
Currently -58222 is Running and Departed from BRND station (8 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CHD 14:15 14:15 -
UMR 14:32 14:47 -
KKI 14:42 15:01 -
NRZB 14:53 15:10 -
BRS 15:02 15:18 -
BDWA 15:27 15:43 -
SDL 15:55 15:56 1
BUH 16:12 16:22 -
AAL 16:22 16:33 -
APR 16:45 16:48 1
MZH 16:57 16:59 -
DRSN 17:05 17:06 -
HRV 17:13 17:21 -
KTMA 17:22 17:35 -
BATL 17:34 17:45 -
BJRI 18:00 18:05 -
BRND 18:14 18:22 -
MDGR 18:40 18:40 -
PRDL 18:59 18:59 -
CHRM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:23