58219 Live Train Running Status | 58219 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58219 for 25 July.
Currently -58219 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 23:00 23:00 6
USL 23:15 23:15 2
GTK 23:21 23:21 2
KLTR 23:30 23:30 1
KGB 23:40 23:40 1
SLKR 23:50 23:50 -
BIG 00:05 00:05 1
TGQ 00:15 00:15 1
KGS 00:25 00:25 1
BHTK 00:42 00:42 1
KOI 01:08 01:08 1
SBRA 01:17 01:17 1
PND 01:35 01:35 3
HRB 01:42 01:42 -
VKR 01:53 01:53 -
NIQ 02:02 02:02 -
JTI 02:13 02:13 -
CLF 02:23 02:23 -
APR 03:30 03:30 -
MZH 03:42 03:42 -
DRSN 03:51 03:51 -
HRV 03:59 03:59 -
KTMA 04:15 04:15 -
BATL 04:30 04:30 -
BJRI 05:30 05:30 -
BRND 05:44 05:44 -
MDGR 06:35 06:35 -
PRDL 06:58 06:58 -
CHRM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given