58217 Train Running Status | 58217 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58217 for 28 July.
Currently -58217 is Running and Departed from TRKR station (1 hr 35 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TIG 19:30 20:43 1
RNBT 19:41 20:58 -
MRBL 19:52 21:15 -
KBJ 20:10 21:45 1
TRKR 20:27 22:02 -
HSK 20:37 22:11 1
LKNA 20:47 22:21 -
NPD 21:00 22:34 1
KRAR 21:12 22:46 1
BGBR 21:40 23:02 1
MSMD 22:22 23:40 1
MNDH 00:05 00:29 -
R Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:05