58212 Live Train Running Status | 58212 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58212 for 27 July.
Currently -58212 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 14:20 14:20 2
GTW 14:30 14:30 -
JRMG 14:40 14:40 -
KTSH 14:48 14:48 -
AKT 14:56 14:56 -
KPNA 15:06 15:06 -
NIA 15:14 15:14 -
CPH 15:35 15:35 1
BPRH 15:44 15:44 -
KTHD 15:50 15:50 -
MWRN 15:57 15:57 -
SRBA 16:05 16:05 -
URGA 16:12 16:12 -
KRBA 16:35 16:35 -
GAD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given