58206 Live Train Running Status | 58206 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58206 for 28 July.
Currently -58206 is Not Started from ITR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ITR 07:30 07:30 6
KAV 07:42 07:42 2
KP 07:55 07:55 1
KNHN 08:03 08:03 1
SAL 08:10 08:10 1
CHCR 08:17 08:17 2
TAR 08:25 08:25 3
RRL 08:32 08:32 2
KHAT 08:42 08:42 1
BRD 08:53 08:53 3
KOKA 09:00 09:00 3
TMR 09:13 09:13 1
MNU 09:22 09:22 1
TRO 09:32 09:32 1
KWN 09:41 09:41 2
GJ 09:50 09:50 1
G 10:15 10:15 5
GDM 10:27 10:27 1
AGN 10:38 10:38 2
DNL 10:45 10:45 2
SKS 10:54 10:54 2
DKS 11:12 11:12 3
BTL 11:22 11:22 1
PJB 11:37 11:37 1
DGG 13:50 13:50 3
JTR 13:58 13:58 2
MUA 14:12 14:12 1
BAKL 14:21 14:21 2
RJN 14:37 14:37 1
PMS 14:46 14:46 2
MUP 15:00 15:00 3
RSM 15:12 15:12 3
DURG 16:20 16:20 4
BQR 16:28 16:28 5
BPHB 16:35 16:35 1
BIA 16:39 16:39 1
HCAB 16:47 16:47 1
DCAB 16:51 16:51 1
CABN 16:56 16:56 1
KMI 17:01 17:01 1
SZB 17:11 17:11 1
SRWN 17:17 17:17 -
R Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given