58203 Live Train Running Status | 58203 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58203 for 28 July.
Currently -58203 is Running and Departed from TLD station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAD 07:55 07:55 1
KRBA 08:15 08:20 1
URGA 08:24 08:29 1
SRBA 08:31 08:36 1
MWRN 08:39 08:44 1
KTHD 08:45 08:49 1
BPRH 08:51 08:56 1
CPH 09:10 09:30 3
NIA 09:22 09:39 1
KPNA 09:29 09:46 2
AKT 09:38 09:54 1
KTSH 09:44 10:00 2
JRMG 09:51 10:07 1
GTW 10:04 10:17 2
BSP 10:35 10:35 4
DPH 10:49 11:01 1
CHBT 10:54 11:06 1
BYL 11:00 11:12 2
DGS 11:07 11:21 1
NPI 11:17 11:32 1
BYT 11:29 11:45 2
HN 11:41 11:58 1
TLD 11:51 12:09 1
BKTH 12:01 12:14 -
SLH 12:09 12:22 1
MDH 12:19 12:32 1
URK 12:27 12:31 1
WRC 12:35 12:39 -
R Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:14