58202 Live Train Running Status | 58202 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58202 for 25 July.
Currently -58202 is Not Started from R (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
R 19:15 19:15 6
WRC 19:21 19:21 -
URK 19:28 19:28 2
BKTW 19:55 19:55 3
TLD 20:02 20:02 3
HN 20:15 20:15 3
BYT 20:28 20:28 5
NPI 20:39 20:39 3
DGS 20:48 20:48 3
BYL 20:56 20:56 3
CHBT 21:02 21:02 2
DPH 21:07 21:07 3
BSP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given