58143 Live Train Running Status | 58143 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58143 for 25 July.
Currently -58143 is Not Started from TATA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 05:30 05:30 -
ADTP 05:38 05:38 -
GMH 05:49 05:49 -
BIRP 06:01 06:01 -
KND 06:13 06:13 -
KZU 06:21 06:21 -
MIK 06:31 06:31 -
CNI 06:52 06:52 -
GDBR 07:04 07:04 -
JHMR 07:14 07:14 -
HNSL 07:21 07:21 -
LTMD 07:30 07:30 -
BKKI 07:36 07:36 -
TUL 07:42 07:42 -
SSIA 07:50 07:50 -
TRAN 08:01 08:01 -
ILO 08:13 08:13 -
MURI 09:00 09:00 -
SLF 09:10 09:10 -
KITA 09:20 09:20 -
GAG 09:58 09:58 -
TIS 10:10 10:10 -
NKM 10:20 10:20 -
RNC 10:35 10:35 3
HTE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given