58132 Train Running Status | 58132 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58132 for 28 July.
Currently -58132 is Running and Departed from SBP station (10 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PURI 04:25 04:25 6
MLT 04:38 04:38 1
JKDP 04:44 04:44 -
SIL 04:51 04:51 3
BRST 04:57 04:57 3
JPRD 05:02 05:02 -
DEG 05:07 05:08 1
KASR 05:12 05:13 -
MWQ 05:17 05:20 2
HPGM 05:26 05:29 -
KUR 05:45 05:45 2
RTN 05:57 05:57 2
LGTR 06:04 06:04 -
BBS 06:25 06:25 3
BNBH 06:31 06:31 -
MCS 06:38 06:41 -
PTAB 06:44 06:47 -
BRAG 06:50 06:58 2
GBK 06:58 07:06 1
KTJI 07:04 07:12 -
CTC 07:15 07:17 1
KNPR 07:23 07:26 1
MACR 07:28 07:31 -
NRG 07:35 07:37 2
SQQ 07:43 07:48 1
CBT 07:54 07:57 1
BDPG 08:00 08:03 -
GJTA 08:07 08:08 1
MZY 08:13 08:18 -
RJGR 08:21 08:25 1
JRZ 08:32 08:37 1
SCPR 08:40 08:45 -
DNKL 08:47 08:52 1
DNDL 08:54 08:59 -
SSPR 09:01 09:06 1
MHDB 09:07 09:12 -
HND 09:13 09:18 1
NBT 09:19 09:24 -
MRDL 09:26 09:32 2
BDPK 09:34 10:05 1
NEYT 09:42 10:12 -
TLHR 10:20 10:50 1
TLHD 10:31 11:00 2
ANGL 11:40 11:40 1
KPJG 11:54 12:37 -
JRPD 12:05 13:00 -
BONA 12:20 13:15 2
HNPA 12:32 13:24 -
SRGP 12:45 13:37 -
BAMR 12:57 13:48 -
RAIR 13:17 14:05 2
CHAR 13:32 14:26 -
JUJA 13:50 14:42 1
HATB 14:02 14:57 -
MANE 14:20 15:10 -
SBPY 14:32 15:20 1
SBPD 14:45 15:32 -
SBP 16:00 16:10 -
SLRA 16:12 16:19 -
SSN 16:22 16:28 -
RGL 16:32 16:37 2
LPG 16:45 16:47 -
BXQ 16:55 16:57 -
JSGR 17:02 17:02 -
JSG 18:00 18:00 -
DTV 18:10 18:10 -
PNPL 18:18 18:18 -
BEH 18:26 18:26 -
DIH 18:34 18:34 -
BMB 18:46 18:46 -
TGM 18:56 18:56 -
GPH 19:05 19:05 -
SOGR 19:13 19:13 -
SXN 19:22 19:22 -
GP 19:31 19:31 -
KXN 19:43 19:43 -
KLG 19:52 19:52 -
PPO 20:03 20:03 -
ROU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:23