58114 Live Train Running Status | 58114 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58114 for 25 July.
Currently -58114 is Running and Departed from BEF station (43 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 19:20 19:20 2
GTW 19:32 19:37 -
JRMG 19:41 19:47 -
KTSH 19:49 19:55 -
AKT 19:56 20:06 -
KPNA 20:06 20:16 -
NIA 20:13 20:32 -
CPH 20:37 21:05 -
SGRD 20:45 21:13 -
BUA 20:51 21:22 -
SKT 21:03 21:37 -
JDI 21:16 21:53 -
KHS 21:22 21:58 -
ROB 21:31 22:12 -
BEF 21:40 22:23 -
KDTR 21:49 22:31 -
RIG 22:05 22:44 -
KRL 22:13 22:52 -
JMG 22:22 23:01 -
DAO 22:34 23:13 -
HGR 22:43 23:22 -
BPH 22:55 23:34 -
BRJN 23:15 23:43 -
IB 23:24 23:52 -
JSG 00:40 00:57 -
DTV 00:51 01:02 -
PNPL 00:59 01:10 -
BEH 01:07 01:15 -
DIH 01:15 01:19 -
BMB 01:27 01:27 -
TGM 01:40 01:40 -
GPH 01:49 01:49 -
SOGR 01:57 01:57 -
SXN 02:05 02:05 -
GP 02:16 02:16 -
KXN 02:28 02:28 -
KLG 02:37 02:37 -
PPO 02:48 02:48 -
ROU 03:30 03:30 -
BNDM 03:44 03:44 -
BZR 03:56 03:56 -
BUL 04:04 04:04 -
JRA 04:14 04:14 -
MOU 04:25 04:25 -
PST 04:41 04:41 -
DRWN 04:49 04:49 -
GOL 05:07 05:07 -
TUX 05:16 05:16 -
SWR 05:25 05:25 -
LPH 05:36 05:36 -
CKP 06:55 06:55 -
BRM 07:08 07:08 -
RKSN 07:19 07:19 -
MMV 08:06 08:06 -
SINI 08:17 08:17 -
BRBS 08:25 08:25 -
GMH 08:36 08:36 -
ADTP 08:45 08:45 -
TATA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:23