58110 Train Running Status | 58110 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58110 for 29 July.
Currently -58110 is Running and Departed from KNPS station (47 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GUA 13:20 13:20 -
BJMD 14:35 14:52 -
NOMD 14:55 15:14 -
PDPH 15:02 15:21 -
DPS 15:25 15:55 -
MLKA 16:06 16:53 -
KNPS 16:22 17:09 -
TABU 16:33 17:14 -
JNK 16:47 17:21 -
SIPA 17:02 17:30 -
CBSA 17:20 17:41 -
PRSL 17:39 17:53 -
RKSN 18:00 18:00 -
MMV 18:10 18:10 -
SINI 18:19 18:19 -
BRBS 18:28 18:28 -
GMH 18:39 18:39 -
ADTP 18:51 18:51 -
TATA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 17:09