58103 Live Train Running Status | 58103 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -58103 for 26 July.
Currently -58103 is Running and Departed from GMH station (37 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 17:00 17:00 -
ADTP 17:09 17:45 -
GMH 17:18 17:55 -
SINI 17:40 18:15 -
MMV 17:49 18:19 -
RKSN 18:01 18:25 -
PRSL 18:17 18:36 -
CBSA 18:28 18:39 -
SIPA 18:41 18:47 -
JNK 18:52 18:52 -
TABU 19:07 19:07 -
KNPS 19:18 19:18 -
MLKA 19:30 19:30 -
DPS 19:41 19:41 -
PDPH 20:02 20:02 -
NOMD 20:11 20:11 -
BJMD 20:31 20:31 -
BBN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 17:58