57652 Live Train Running Status | 57652 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57652 for 24 July.
Currently -57652 is Running and Departed from RMNP station (48 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RAL 07:00 07:07 -
POA 07:07 07:14 -
BQU 07:15 07:22 -
PUMU 07:21 07:28 -
VMU 07:30 07:34 -
ZPI 07:37 07:41 -
CIV 07:46 07:50 -
TEL 08:15 08:20 2
AKU 08:22 08:27 -
SJL 08:28 08:39 -
VJA 08:34 08:48 -
GNT 09:20 09:25 1
NLPD 09:42 09:52 -
BDPL 09:53 10:09 -
MDPD 10:00 10:16 -
SRPM 10:06 10:26 -
LIN 10:12 10:32 -
PKPU 10:20 10:39 -
GPDE 10:27 10:46 -
SAP 10:36 11:10 -
REM 10:49 11:25 -
BMKD 10:57 11:34 -
PGRL 11:10 11:53 -
TMLU 11:24 12:07 -
NDKD 11:41 12:24 -
PDGL 11:52 12:35 -
VNUP 12:08 12:48 -
MRGA 12:32 13:13 -
TPPI 13:00 13:46 -
NLDA 13:21 14:13 -
SRMR 13:35 14:23 -
CTYL 13:50 14:46 -
RMNP 14:08 14:56 -
VLG 14:20 15:08 -
NRDP 14:40 15:23 -
BN 15:40 15:54 -
GT 15:50 16:04 -
CHZ 16:00 16:14 -
MLY 16:19 16:33 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:03