57631 Live Train Running Status | 57631 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57631 for 25 July.
Currently -57631 is Running and Departed from RC station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SUR 03:50 03:50 1
AKOR 04:25 04:25 -
DUD 04:50 04:56 1
KUI 05:05 05:09 -
GUR 05:20 05:42 -
SVG 05:45 06:25 -
GR 06:37 06:45 1
HQR 06:50 06:56 -
MR 07:00 07:06 -
SDB 07:12 07:18 2
WADI 07:40 07:40 1
NW 07:55 07:57 -
SPHL 08:00 08:02 -
TGDE 08:11 08:16 -
YG 08:20 08:28 -
LGRE 08:30 08:37 -
SADP 08:40 08:55 -
CGTA 08:48 09:07 -
KSN 09:00 09:28 -
YDLP 09:05 09:35 -
CK 09:15 09:44 -
YS 09:25 09:53 -
RC 09:42 10:14 -
MRC 09:55 10:27 -
MTU 10:02 10:34 -
MALM 10:15 10:47 -
EGU 10:25 10:57 -
KO 10:35 11:07 -
KGL 10:50 11:22 -
ESV 11:10 11:42 -
AD 11:15 11:47 -
NRR 11:30 12:02 -
ASP 11:50 12:22 -
MGV 12:00 12:32 -
NMLU 12:05 12:37 -
NLA 12:14 12:46 -
GTL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 10:14