57625 Live Train Running Status | 57625 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57625 for 27 July.
Currently -57625 has Arrived at BG station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SC 18:40 18:40 5
MLY 18:49 18:58 -
CHZ 18:58 19:12 -
GT 19:06 19:23 -
BN 19:17 19:35 -
BG 19:45 19:50 -
RAG 19:50 19:55 -
WP 19:55 20:00 -
ALER 20:05 20:10 -
PBP 20:15 20:20 -
ZN 20:25 20:30 -
RGP 20:35 20:40 -
GNP 20:50 20:55 -
PQL 21:05 21:10 -
KZJ 21:35 21:35 1
WL 21:45 21:45 1
CLE 21:55 21:55 -
YGL 22:05 22:05 2
NKD 22:15 22:15 -
INK 22:22 22:22 -
KDM 22:28 22:28 -
TAA 22:35 22:35 -
MABD 22:40 22:40 -
GUU 23:20 23:20 -
GLA 23:29 23:29 -
DKJ 00:10 00:10 -
PCZ 00:20 00:20 -
KRA 00:55 00:55 -
GHPU 01:00 01:00 -
CMW 01:10 01:10 -
TPY 01:20 01:20 -
BTPD 01:30 01:30 -
BDCR 03:25 03:25 -
GLE 03:45 03:45 -
PGP 03:57 03:57 -
AWM 04:08 04:08 -
MUGR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 19:54