57620 Live Train Running Status | 57620 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57620 for 26 July.
Currently -57620 is Not Started from KCG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KCG 21:00 21:00 -
MJF 21:20 21:20 -
CHZ 21:39 21:39 -
GT 21:46 21:46 -
BN 21:54 21:54 -
RMNP 22:38 22:38 -
CTYL 22:49 22:49 -
NLDA 23:19 23:19 -
MRGA 23:50 23:50 -
VNUP 00:11 00:11 -
NDKD 00:31 00:31 -
PGRL 00:53 00:53 -
SAP 01:51 01:51 -
PKPU 02:16 02:16 -
SRPM 02:28 02:28 -
GNT 04:15 04:15 1
VJA 04:28 04:28 -
TEL 05:10 05:10 1
CIV 05:16 05:16 -
VMU 05:30 05:30 -
PUMU 05:38 05:38 -
BQU 05:44 05:44 -
POA 05:52 05:52 -
RAL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given