57594 Live Train Running Status | 57594 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57594 for 27 July.
Currently -57594 is Not Started from NED (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NED 04:55 04:55 -
PARD 05:06 05:06 -
MGC 05:12 05:12 -
MUE 06:00 06:00 -
SVN 06:09 06:09 -
SLGH 06:14 06:14 -
UMRI 06:25 06:25 -
BLSA 06:35 06:35 -
KEK 06:44 06:44 -
SQE 06:51 06:51 -
DAB 07:16 07:16 -
BSX 07:29 07:29 -
FKB 07:35 07:35 -
NVT 07:45 07:45 -
JKM 07:54 07:54 -
NZB 08:45 08:45 2
DHP 08:59 08:59 -
IDL 09:09 09:09 -
SCP 09:17 09:17 -
UPW 09:29 09:29 -
KMC 09:48 09:48 -
TMD 09:58 09:58 -
THPR 10:04 10:04 -
BKU 10:10 10:10 -
AKE 10:19 10:19 -
SNPH 10:23 10:23 -
MZL 10:32 10:32 -
WDR 10:39 10:39 -
SHAN 10:45 10:45 -
ME 10:59 10:59 -
BMPL 11:04 11:04 -
PAPM 11:09 11:09 -
MOB 11:25 11:25 -
KUCH 11:29 11:29 -
DBV 11:36 11:36 -
MED Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given