57593 Live Train Running Status | 57593 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57593 for 27 July.
Currently -57593 is Not Started from MED (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MED 15:10 15:10 -
DBV 15:15 15:15 -
KUCH 15:21 15:21 -
MOB 15:29 15:29 -
PAPM 15:33 15:33 -
BMPL 15:38 15:38 -
ME 15:48 15:48 -
SHAN 15:53 15:53 -
WDR 15:59 15:59 -
MZL 16:07 16:07 -
SNPH 16:13 16:13 -
AKE 16:20 16:20 -
BKU 16:29 16:29 -
THPR 16:34 16:34 -
TMD 16:41 16:41 -
KMC 16:52 16:52 -
UPW 17:03 17:03 -
SCP 17:15 17:15 -
IDL 17:24 17:24 -
DHP 17:33 17:33 -
NZB 18:05 18:05 -
JKM 18:15 18:15 -
NVT 18:28 18:28 -
FKB 18:35 18:35 -
BSX 19:04 19:04 -
DAB 19:15 19:15 -
SQE 19:21 19:21 -
KEK 19:34 19:34 -
BLSA 19:43 19:43 -
UMRI 19:53 19:53 -
SLGH 19:59 19:59 -
SVN 20:10 20:10 -
MUE 20:40 20:40 -
MGC 21:00 21:00 -
PARD 21:10 21:10 -
NED Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given