57583 Live Train Running Status | 57583 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57583 for 27 July.
Currently -57583 is Not Started from AK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AK 23:00 23:00 5
SVW 23:12 23:12 -
BSQ 23:24 23:24 -
LHD 23:37 23:37 -
AMW 23:50 23:50 -
JUK 00:02 00:02 -
KXX 00:15 00:15 -
WHM 00:25 00:25 -
KKG 00:35 00:35 -
PGG 00:45 00:45 -
KNRG 00:50 00:50 -
MLSU 01:00 01:00 -
NVLN 01:10 01:10 -
HNL 01:20 01:20 -
DNE 01:30 01:30 -
KNJJ 01:37 01:37 -
NDPR 01:45 01:45 -
BLC 01:55 01:55 -
PNSD 02:05 02:05 -
SIF 02:15 02:15 -
JUNX 02:22 02:22 -
CWI 02:30 02:30 -
BMF 02:40 02:40 -
PPLC 02:50 02:50 -
MRV 03:10 03:10 -
PAU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given