57561 Live Train Running Status | 57561 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57561 for 25 July.
Currently -57561 is Not Started from KCG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KCG 04:50 04:50 -
VAR 04:53 04:53 -
JOO 04:56 04:56 -
ATC 04:58 04:58 -
STPD 05:01 05:01 -
LGDH 05:04 05:04 -
MJF 05:19 05:19 -
DYE 05:22 05:22 -
SFX 05:24 05:24 -
RKO 05:28 05:28 -
AMQ 05:31 05:31 -
CVB 05:33 05:33 -
ALW 05:37 05:37 -
BOZ 05:40 05:40 -
BMO 05:49 05:49 -
GDPL 06:02 06:02 -
GWV 06:06 06:06 -
MED 06:16 06:16 -
DBV 06:20 06:20 -
KUCH 06:26 06:26 -
MOB 06:35 06:35 -
PAPM 06:40 06:40 -
BMPL 06:45 06:45 -
ME 06:54 06:54 -
SHAN 06:59 06:59 -
WDR 07:09 07:09 -
MZL 07:16 07:16 -
AKE 07:39 07:39 -
BKU 07:50 07:50 -
THPR 07:55 07:55 -
TMD 08:02 08:02 -
KMC 08:30 08:30 -
UPW 08:40 08:40 -
SCP 08:52 08:52 -
IDL 09:02 09:02 -
DHP 09:15 09:15 -
NZB 09:40 09:40 1
JKM 09:49 09:49 -
NVT 09:59 09:59 -
FKB 10:06 10:06 -
BSX 10:30 10:30 -
DAB 10:41 10:41 -
SQE 10:47 10:47 -
KEK 10:56 10:56 -
BLSA 11:05 11:05 -
UMRI 11:15 11:15 -
SLGH 11:21 11:21 -
SVN 11:30 11:30 -
MUE 11:57 11:57 -
MGC 12:07 12:07 -
PARD 12:12 12:12 -
MTDI 12:25 12:25 -
NED 12:35 12:35 -
WNG 12:45 12:45 -
LBG 12:55 12:55 -
CRU 13:05 13:05 -
PAU 13:25 13:25 -
MQL 13:40 13:40 -
PIZ 13:50 13:50 -
PBN 14:05 14:05 -
PG 14:20 14:20 -
DAV 14:30 14:30 -
MVO 14:50 14:50 -
DGPP 15:00 15:00 -
SELU 15:30 15:30 -
SCO 15:40 15:40 -
UPR 15:50 15:50 -
PTU 16:20 16:20 -
PDG 16:25 16:25 -
RNE 16:40 16:40 -
KODI 16:50 16:50 -
SVD 17:00 17:00 -
J 17:35 17:35 -
BDU 18:00 18:00 -
KMV 18:15 18:15 -
CTH 18:30 18:30 -
MKDD 18:35 18:35 -
AWB 19:10 19:10 -
DLB 19:20 19:20 -
POZ 19:30 19:30 -
LSR 19:45 19:45 -
KAJG 19:52 19:52 -
PSD 20:02 20:02 -
RGO 20:15 20:15 -
TR 20:25 20:25 -
NSL 21:00 21:00 -
ANK 21:56 21:56 -
MMR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given