Live Running Status of Train AWB-HYB PASS - 57550
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AURANGABAD - AWB | Src |
15:35
|
|
|
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD |
15:44
|
15:45
|
|
|
CHIKALTHAN - CTH |
15:49
|
15:50
|
|
|
KARMAD - KMV |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
BADNAPUR - BDU |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
JALNA - J |
16:33
|
16:35
|
|
|
SARWARI - SVD |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
KODI - KODI |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
RANJANI - RNE |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
PARADGAON - PDG |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
PARTUR - PTU |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
USMANPUR - UPR |
17:29
|
17:30
|
|
|
SATUNA - SCO |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
SELU - SELU |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
MANWATH ROAD - MVO |
18:09
|
18:10
|
|
|
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
PERGAON - PG |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
19:15
|
19:25
|
|
|
SANGANAPUR - SNGR |
19:34
|
19:35
|
|
|
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS |
19:44
|
19:45
|
|
|
DHONDI - DNDI |
19:49
|
19:50
|
|
|
GANGAKHER - GNH |
19:59
|
20:00
|
|
|
VADGAON NILA - WDN |
20:49
|
20:50
|
|
|
UKHALI - UKH |
20:52
|
20:53
|
|
|
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI |
21:45
|
22:05
|
|
|
GHAT NANDUR - GTU |
22:39
|
22:40
|
|
|
MURTI - MRTY |
22:49
|
22:50
|
|
|
PANGAON - PNF |
22:59
|
23:00
|
|
|
KAREPUR - KRPR |
23:07
|
23:08
|
|
|
JANWAL - JOA |
23:15
|
23:16
|
|
|
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN |
23:22
|
23:23
|
|
|
LATUR ROAD - LTRR |
23:33
|
23:35
|
|
|
CHAKUR - CKX |
23:42
|
23:43
|
|
|
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR |
23:55
|
23:56
|
|
|
HER - HER |
00:02
|
00:03
|
|
|
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR |
00:09
|
00:10
|
|
|
UDGIR - UDGR |
00:18
|
00:20
|
|
|
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR |
00:34
|
00:35
|
|
|
KALGUPUR - KCP |
00:44
|
00:45
|
|
|
BHALKI - BHLK |
01:01
|
01:02
|
|
|
BIDAR - BIDR |
02:25
|
02:30
|
|
|
ZAHIRABAD - ZB |
02:59
|
03:00
|
|
|
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR |
03:19
|
03:20
|
|
|
MARPALLI - MRF |
03:34
|
03:35
|
|
|
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD |
03:49
|
03:50
|
|
|
VIKARABAD JN - VKB |
04:40
|
04:50
|
|
|
CHITGIDDA - CTF |
04:59
|
05:00
|
|
|
GULLAGUDA - GGD |
05:09
|
05:10
|
|
|
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK |
05:14
|
05:15
|
|
|
SHANKARPALLI - SKP |
05:19
|
05:20
|
|
|
NAGALAPALLE - NPL |
05:29
|
05:30
|
|
|
LINGAMPALLI - LPI |
05:39
|
05:40
|
|
|
HAFIZPETA - HFZ |
05:49
|
05:50
|
|
|
SANAT NAGAR - SNF |
05:59
|
06:00
|
|
|
BEGAMPET - BMT |
06:07
|
06:08
|
|
|
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD |
06:22
|
06:23
|
|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB |
07:05
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 arrives at destination at 07:05.
AWB-HYB PASS - 57550 departs from source at 15:35.