57550 Live Train Running Status | 57550 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57550 for 25 July.
Currently -57550 is Not Started from AWB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AWB 15:35 15:35 -
MKDD 15:45 15:45 -
CTH 15:50 15:50 -
KMV 16:00 16:00 -
BDU 16:15 16:15 -
J 16:35 16:35 -
SVD 16:45 16:45 -
KODI 16:55 16:55 -
RNE 17:05 17:05 -
PDG 17:10 17:10 -
PTU 17:20 17:20 -
UPR 17:30 17:30 -
SCO 17:40 17:40 -
SELU 17:50 17:50 -
MVO 18:10 18:10 -
DAV 18:20 18:20 -
PG 18:30 18:30 -
PBN 19:25 19:25 -
SNGR 19:35 19:35 -
PKNS 19:45 19:45 -
DNDI 19:50 19:50 -
GNH 20:00 20:00 -
WDN 20:50 20:50 -
UKH 20:55 20:55 -
PRLI 22:05 22:05 -
GTU 22:45 22:45 -
MRTY 22:50 22:50 -
PNF 23:00 23:00 -
KRPR 23:08 23:08 -
JOA 23:16 23:16 -
WDLN 23:23 23:23 -
LTRR 23:35 23:35 -
CKX 23:43 23:43 -
AMBR 23:56 23:56 -
HER 00:03 00:03 -
KTKR 00:10 00:10 -
UDGR 00:20 00:20 -
KMNR 00:35 00:35 -
KCP 00:45 00:45 -
BHLK 01:02 01:02 -
BIDR 02:00 02:00 -
ZB 02:30 02:30 -
KOHR 02:50 02:50 -
MRF 03:10 03:10 -
SSPD 03:30 03:30 -
VKB 04:50 04:50 -
CTF 05:00 05:00 -
GGD 05:10 05:10 -
RPK 05:15 05:15 -
SKP 05:20 05:20 -
NPL 05:30 05:30 -
LPI 05:40 05:40 -
HFZ 05:50 05:50 -
SNF 06:00 06:00 -
BMT 06:08 06:08 -
KQD 06:23 06:23 -
HYB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given