57476 Live Train Running Status | 57476 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57476 for 27 July.
Currently -57476 is Not Started from GTL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GTL 07:00 07:00 -
HNMN 07:07 07:07 -
GPU 07:18 07:18 -
VPL 07:30 07:30 -
KDT 07:48 07:48 -
KLU 08:05 08:05 -
GDE 08:17 08:17 -
TAC 08:27 08:27 -
ATP 08:35 08:35 -
PSPY 09:00 09:00 -
ZPL 09:15 09:15 -
CCA 09:25 09:25 -
DMM 09:45 09:45 -
CCI 10:10 10:10 -
RLX 10:16 10:16 -
MGB 10:35 10:35 -
MVA 10:45 10:45 -
KCM 11:00 11:00 -
KRY 11:20 11:20 -
NCU 11:35 11:35 -
NCE 11:45 11:45 -
TKU 11:55 11:55 -
MCU 12:12 12:12 -
BTM 12:24 12:24 -
TAT 12:38 12:38 -
KBA 12:55 12:55 -
MPL 13:15 13:15 -
VLD 13:35 13:35 -
KCI 13:48 13:48 -
PIL 14:05 14:05 -
PCL 14:25 14:25 -
MPT 14:40 14:40 -
VLV 14:50 14:50 -
DCU 15:00 15:00 -
PAK 15:45 15:45 -
PAM 15:55 15:55 -
KEN 16:15 16:15 -
CGI 16:30 16:30 -
TPW 16:40 16:40 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given