57473 Live Train Running Status | 57473 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57473 for 27 July.
Currently -57473 is Not Started from KCG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KCG 16:10 16:10 -
VAR 16:13 16:13 -
JOO 16:16 16:16 -
ATC 16:19 16:19 -
STPD 16:21 16:21 -
LGDH 16:30 16:30 -
MJF 17:09 17:09 -
DYE 17:12 17:12 -
SFX 17:14 17:14 -
RKO 17:18 17:18 -
AMQ 17:21 17:21 -
CVB 17:25 17:25 -
ALW 17:29 17:29 -
BOZ 17:32 17:32 -
BMO 17:39 17:39 -
GDPL 17:47 17:47 -
GWV 17:53 17:53 -
MED 18:01 18:01 -
DBV 18:05 18:05 -
MOB 18:16 18:16 -
PAPM 18:21 18:21 -
BMPL 18:26 18:26 -
ME 18:40 18:40 -
SHAN 18:44 18:44 -
WDR 18:51 18:51 -
MZL 19:01 19:01 -
SNPH 19:07 19:07 -
AKE 19:24 19:24 -
BKU 19:33 19:33 -
THPR 19:38 19:38 -
TMD 19:45 19:45 -
KMC 20:20 20:20 -
UPW 20:31 20:31 -
SCP 20:43 20:43 -
IDL 20:52 20:52 -
DHP 21:01 21:01 -
NZB 21:25 21:25 -
JKM 21:34 21:34 -
YDP 21:52 21:52 -
SKNR 22:05 22:05 -
BDHN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given