57436 Live Train Running Status | 57436 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57436 for 25 July.
Currently -57436 is Not Started from KRNT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KRNT 07:05 07:05 -
ALPR 07:15 07:15 -
SBBJ 07:20 07:20 -
MOA 07:36 07:36 -
IKI 07:40 07:40 -
PDNA 07:46 07:46 -
PDO 07:54 07:54 -
GWD 08:01 08:01 -
ARPL 08:10 08:10 -
SRNR 08:18 08:18 -
AJK 08:25 08:25 -
WPR 08:33 08:33 -
KONN 08:39 08:39 -
KXI 08:48 08:48 -
KQQ 08:55 08:55 -
DKUR 08:59 08:59 -
DKC 09:05 09:05 -
KTKA 09:11 09:11 -
MQN 09:17 09:17 -
MHBT 09:20 09:20 -
MBNR 09:30 09:30 -
YNG 09:35 09:35 -
DTP 09:40 09:40 -
JCL 09:45 09:45 -
GLY 09:50 09:50 -
RJAP 09:57 09:57 -
RRGA 10:02 10:02 -
BABR 10:10 10:10 -
BRGL 10:15 10:15 -
SHNR 10:30 10:30 -
KOTT 10:45 10:45 -
TMX 10:50 10:50 -
UR 11:20 11:20 -
BDVL 11:30 11:30 -
NSVP 11:35 11:35 -
FM 11:45 11:45 -
HPG 12:00 12:00 -
YKA 12:05 12:05 -
DQR 12:10 12:10 -
MXT 12:15 12:15 -
KCG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given