57430 Live Train Running Status | 57430 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57430 for 26 July.
Currently -57430 is Not Started from GDR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GDR 17:30 17:30 -
KQA 17:39 17:39 -
VDD 17:49 17:49 -
NDZ 17:59 17:59 -
VKI 18:06 18:06 -
YLK 18:21 18:21 -
KHT 18:36 18:36 -
RCG 18:45 18:45 -
YPD 18:52 18:52 -
RU 19:32 19:32 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given