57329 Live Train Running Status | 57329 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57329 for 25 July.
Currently -57329 is Not Started from TPTY (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 15:00 15:00 -
RU 15:20 15:20 -
YPD 15:32 15:32 -
RCG 15:39 15:39 -
KHT 15:47 15:47 -
YLK 16:00 16:00 -
VKI 16:11 16:11 -
NDZ 16:20 16:20 -
VDD 16:28 16:28 -
KQA 16:40 16:40 -
GDR 17:20 17:20 -
MBL 17:30 17:30 -
VKT 17:41 17:41 -
VDE 17:50 17:50 -
NLS 17:56 17:56 -
NLR 18:02 18:02 -
PGU 18:08 18:08 -
KJJ 18:15 18:15 -
TMC 18:21 18:21 -
AXR 18:31 18:31 -
BTTR 18:39 18:39 -
SVPM 18:48 18:48 -
KVZ 19:00 19:00 -
TTU 19:18 19:18 -
UPD 19:28 19:28 -
SKM 19:38 19:38 -
TNR 19:48 19:48 -
SDM 19:57 19:57 -
OGL 20:19 20:19 -
KRV 20:30 20:30 -
ANB 20:37 20:37 -
RPRL 20:42 20:42 -
UGD 20:48 20:48 -
CJM 20:57 20:57 -
KVDU 21:03 21:03 -
KPLL 21:08 21:08 -
VTM 21:14 21:14 -
JAQ 21:20 21:20 -
CLX 21:28 21:28 -
SPF 21:37 21:37 -
BPP 21:44 21:44 -
APL 21:54 21:54 -
NDO 22:09 22:09 -
MDKU 22:18 22:18 -
TSR 22:30 22:30 -
TEL 02:05 02:05 -
SJL 02:17 02:17 -
VJA 02:24 02:24 -
GNT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given