57328 Live Train Running Status | 57328 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57328 for 25 July.
Currently -57328 has Arrived at MLK station (56 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNT 12:10 13:30 5
NLPD 12:22 13:43 -
PRCA 12:31 13:56 -
PPM 12:41 14:09 -
NDPU 12:49 14:18 -
STUR 12:56 14:30 -
NRT 13:14 14:47 -
MUK 13:22 14:58 -
SAB 13:30 15:09 -
VLE 13:37 15:16 -
SYM 13:47 15:25 -
VKN 14:02 15:37 -
CEM 14:10 15:45 -
GKM 14:20 15:57 -
KCD 14:32 16:10 -
POO 14:39 16:20 -
DKD 15:02 16:33 -
GJJ 15:14 16:45 -
MRK 15:32 16:59 -
TLU 15:45 17:10 -
CBM 16:00 17:22 -
JBK 16:12 17:33 -
SDV 16:25 17:42 -
GMA 16:31 17:48 -
GID 16:57 18:05 -
KSTE 17:04 18:12 -
DMT 17:30 18:22 -
GZL 18:10 18:45 -
NDL 19:05 19:20 -
PNM 19:20 20:06 -
KEF 19:32 20:22 -
BEY 19:55 20:35 -
BMH 20:10 21:25 -
RGM 20:25 21:45 -
MLK 21:00 21:56 -
DHNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 21:56