57327 Live Train Running Status | 57327 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57327 for 25 July.
Currently -57327 is Not Started from DHNE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DHNE 06:30 06:30 -
MLK 06:46 06:46 -
RGM 06:59 06:59 -
BMH 07:12 07:12 -
BEY 07:23 07:23 -
KEF 07:35 07:35 -
PNM 07:48 07:48 -
NDL 08:20 08:20 -
GZL 08:37 08:37 -
DMT 09:25 09:25 -
KSTE 09:32 09:32 -
GID 09:44 09:44 -
GMA 09:52 09:52 -
SDV 10:10 10:10 -
JBK 10:26 10:26 -
CBM 10:35 10:35 -
TLU 10:48 10:48 -
MRK 11:02 11:02 -
GJJ 11:16 11:16 -
DKD 11:35 11:35 -
POO 11:44 11:44 -
KCD 11:55 11:55 -
GKM 12:06 12:06 -
CEM 12:15 12:15 -
VKN 12:24 12:24 -
SYM 12:35 12:35 -
VLE 12:42 12:42 -
SAB 12:51 12:51 -
MUK 13:02 13:02 -
NRT 13:20 13:20 -
STUR 13:34 13:34 -
NDPU 13:46 13:46 -
PPM 13:57 13:57 -
PRCA 14:09 14:09 -
NLPD 14:30 14:30 -
GNT Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given