57325 Live Train Running Status | 57325 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57325 for 27 July.
Currently -57325 has Arrived at DHNE station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KCG 05:10 05:10 -
MXT 05:13 05:13 -
DQR 05:16 05:16 -
YKA 05:21 05:21 -
HPG 05:25 05:25 -
FM 05:30 05:40 -
BDVL 05:40 05:55 -
UR 05:49 06:09 -
TMX 06:00 06:26 -
SHNR 06:20 06:56 -
BABR 06:33 08:04 -
RRGA 06:39 08:10 -
RJAP 06:45 08:16 -
GLY 06:50 08:29 -
JCL 07:06 08:40 -
DTP 07:15 08:50 -
YNG 07:20 08:55 -
MBNR 08:00 09:07 -
MHBT 08:04 09:11 -
MQN 08:10 09:22 -
KTKA 08:14 09:26 -
DKC 08:20 09:38 -
DKUR 08:24 09:42 -
KQQ 08:29 09:58 -
KXI 08:34 10:03 -
KONN 08:42 10:11 -
WPR 09:00 10:23 -
AJK 09:06 10:29 -
SRNR 09:13 10:39 -
ARPL 09:17 10:43 -
GWD 09:45 11:04 -
PDO 09:53 11:15 -
PDNA 09:59 11:21 -
IKI 10:11 11:30 -
MOA 10:27 11:44 -
SBBJ 10:42 11:59 -
ALPR 10:46 12:05 -
KRNT 11:48 12:21 -
KOLA 11:51 12:24 -
DUU 12:04 12:37 -
UKD 12:14 12:50 -
VDI 12:26 13:03 -
BVO 12:36 13:12 -
DHNE 13:40 13:40 -
MLK 13:54 13:54 -
RGM 14:05 14:05 -
BMH 14:15 14:15 -
BEY 14:24 14:24 -
KEF 14:37 14:37 -
PNM 14:50 14:50 -
NDL 15:35 15:35 -
GZL 15:50 15:50 -
CMZ 16:01 16:01 -
DMT 16:35 16:35 -
GID 16:52 16:52 -
YADA 16:55 16:55 -
SDV 17:13 17:13 -
JBK 17:22 17:22 -
CBM 17:35 17:35 -
TLU 17:49 17:49 -
MRK 18:05 18:05 -
GJJ 18:20 18:20 -
DKD 18:37 18:37 -
POO 18:47 18:47 -
KCD 18:58 18:58 -
GKM 19:10 19:10 -
CEM 19:20 19:20 -
VKN 19:33 19:33 -
SYM 19:45 19:45 -
SAB 20:04 20:04 -
MUK 20:16 20:16 -
NRT 20:35 20:35 -
STUR 20:56 20:56 -
NDPU 21:10 21:10 -
PPM 21:26 21:26 -
PRCA 21:38 21:38 -
NLPD 21:52 21:52 -
GNT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 13:29