57317 Live Train Running Status | 57317 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57317 for 27 July.
Currently -57317 is Not Started from GNT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNT 08:00 08:00 -
NLPD 08:14 08:14 -
BDPL 08:24 08:24 -
MDPD 08:30 08:30 -
SRPM 08:35 08:35 -
LIN 08:41 08:41 -
PKPU 08:47 08:47 -
GPDE 08:53 08:53 -
SAP 09:01 09:01 -
REM 09:12 09:12 -
BMKD 09:20 09:20 -
PGRL 09:34 09:34 -
TMLU 09:46 09:46 -
NDKD 10:05 10:05 -
GZA 10:21 10:21 -
RCA 10:33 10:33 -
MCLA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given