57273 Live Train Running Status | 57273 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -57273 for 28 July.
Currently -57273 is Running and Departed from HBQ station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 06:00 06:00 5
HBQ 06:10 06:11 -
SVHE 06:28 06:28 1
NGR 06:35 06:35 1
LKT 06:45 06:45 1
GDG 07:15 07:15 2
BNP 08:20 08:20 1
KBL 08:30 08:30 1
GIN 08:40 08:40 1
MRB 08:55 08:55 1
HPT 09:15 09:15 1
TNGL 09:55 09:55 3
DAJ 10:05 10:05 3
BAY 11:10 11:10 3
HDD 11:19 11:19 -
HGI 11:28 11:28 -
VP 11:38 11:38 -
TKBN 11:45 11:45 -
BNL 11:50 11:50 -
BLL 11:58 11:58 -
GTL 12:40 12:40 -
TIM 12:48 12:48 -
NKDO 12:56 12:56 -
PLU 13:02 13:02 -
GY 13:15 13:15 -
JKO 13:27 13:27 -
RLO 13:37 13:37 -
VML 13:47 13:47 -
JUR 13:55 13:55 -
KMQA 14:03 14:03 -
TU 14:15 14:15 -
CLPE 14:22 14:22 -
VRN 14:30 14:30 -
RLL 14:37 14:37 -
KDP 15:05 15:05 -
MUM 15:15 15:15 -
MOO 15:30 15:30 -
KMH 15:40 15:40 -
YA 15:48 15:48 -
YGD 15:58 15:58 -
KKM 16:10 16:10 -
GPY 16:17 16:17 -
KPU 16:26 16:26 -
HX 17:05 17:05 1
KNLP 17:17 17:17 -
BKPT 17:25 17:25 -
VNM 17:33 17:33 -
MMPL 17:43 17:43 -
NRE 18:00 18:00 -
HAQ 18:10 18:10 -
RJP 18:19 18:19 -
PMT 18:29 18:29 -
RPL 18:35 18:35 -
OBVP 18:43 18:43 -
ANE 18:50 18:50 -
KOU 18:58 18:58 -
SF 19:08 19:08 -
BLPE 19:20 19:20 -
MRM 19:29 19:29 -
RU 21:30 21:30 -
TPTY Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:13